Universal Dust Cap for 2.5mm Ferrules. Fits FC, SC and ST Ferrules. Green Color, 100 pcs/pack


Universal Dust Cap for 2.5mm Ferrules. Fits FC, SC and ST Ferrules. Green Color, 100 pcs/pack by Mooseline at Days of Revelation. MPN: CAPB-G. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Universal green color plastic dust cap for 2.5mm ferrule fiber optic connectors. Fits FC, SC and ST fiber connectors. Package Quantity: 100 pcs/packUniversal green color plastic dust cap for 2.5mm ferrule fiber optic connectors.. Fits FC, SC and ST fiber connectors.. Color: Green. Package Quantity: 100 pcs/pack.


4.6 out of 5 stars with 15 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$21.50


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

Universal green color plastic dust cap for 2.5mm ferrule fiber optic connectors. Fits FC, SC and ST fiber connectors. Package Quantity: 100 pcs/packUniversal green color plastic dust cap for 2.5mm ferrule fiber optic connectors.. Fits FC, SC and ST fiber connectors.. Color: Green. Package Quantity: 100 pcs/pack.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


SC/UPC Male to SC/APC Female Hybrid Adapter, Metal Housing, Zirconia Sleeve
By FO4SALE
mpn: W1FSCA-SCA, ean: 0840371109823,

MikroTik S-3553LC20D, Two SFP (1. 25G) module kit, 20km, Single Mode
By Mikrotik
mpn: S-3553LC20D, ean: 0733115909240,

Panduit FLCC Tool Cradle for LC OptiCam Connectors, Black
By Panduit
mpn: FLCC, ean: 0074983422333,

Panduit GEE99F-A-C0 Slotted Grommet Edging, Adhesive Lined, Black (100-Foot)
By Panduit
mpn: GEE99F-A-C0, ean: 7437104390318,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2020 - daysofrevelation.com. All Rights Reserved.