TE Connectivity/Corcom Brand 20ERK1 Power Line Filter


TE Connectivity/Corcom Brand 20ERK1 Power Line Filter by TE Connectivity / Corcom Brand at Days of Revelation. MPN: ARNEW-88M0992-GT2018. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Power Line Filter 50Hz 60Hz 20A 250VAC Quick Connect Flange Mount.


4.5 out of 5 stars with 39 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$49.30


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

Power Line Filter 50Hz 60Hz 20A 250VAC Quick Connect Flange Mount.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


OptiConcepts Single-mode OTDR Fiber Launch Cable 500 Meter SC-LC Connectors PLC36S500M
By OptiConcepts
mpn: PLC36S500M,

Karono MPO-MPO Patch Cord, 10 ft (3M) OM3 Multi Mode Fiber, 12-core Fibers, Type B, for QSFP+Transceivers MTP Compatible Application, Aqua
By Karono
mpn: KR12MB3M,

FidgetKute Fiber Optic ST/SC/FC Universal 2.5mm Polish Disc Paladin Tools Polishing Puck
By FidgetKute
mpn: bailuUSW-WL-81-BE19D411BF, ean: 6954234600847,

AVK Industrial AKPT616TAK Thread Adaption Kit, Thread Size 3/8-16, Grey/Silver
By AVK Industrial
mpn: AKPT616TAK,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - daysofrevelation.com. All Rights Reserved.