SNS 453154-B21 Compatible with HP 453154-B21 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module


SNS 453154-B21 Compatible with HP 453154-B21 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module by Optical SNS at Days of Revelation. MPN: SNS 453154-B21. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. NEW HP 453154-B21 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module . The 1000BASE-LX SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 10km transmission distance with MMFSNS 453154-B21 Compatible with HP 453154-B21. Fully compliant with MSA standards, this hot pluggable module can be installed into any networking device with an MSA compliant. Data Rate : 1.06G/1.25G , Distance/Fiber Type:100M-SMF , Operating Temperature : Commercial. C


4.3 out of 5 stars with 16 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$19.85


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

NEW HP 453154-B21 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module . The 1000BASE-LX SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 10km transmission distance with MMFSNS 453154-B21 Compatible with HP 453154-B21. Fully compliant with MSA standards, this hot pluggable module can be installed into any networking device with an MSA compliant. Data Rate : 1.06G/1.25G , Distance/Fiber Type:100M-SMF , Operating Temperature : Commercial. C

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


DWDM-SFP10G-36.61 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-36.61 1536.61nm 40km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Force10)
By UTOPTICAL
mpn: A7ELXD51EDMA0609 C51 40KM, ean: 8492539454393,

DWDM-SFP10G-31.90 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-31.90 1531.90nm 40km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Cisco)
By UTOPTICAL
mpn: A7ELXD57EDMA0609 AOI NEW 100%, ean: 8931754972720,

DWDM-SFP10G-54.13 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-54.13 1554.13nm 40km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Force10)
By UTOPTICAL
mpn: A7ELXD29EDMA0609 C29 NEW 40KM CH29, ean: 8481739431679,

DWDM-SFP10G-45.32 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-45.32 1545.32nm 40km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Extreme)
By UTOPTICAL
mpn: A7ELXD40EDMA0609NEW C40 AOI 40KM, ean: 8265623279840,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - daysofrevelation.com. All Rights Reserved.