Panduit T12F-C0 Spiral Wrap, Weather Resistant Polyethylene, Black (100-Foot)


Huge Savings Item! Save 14% on the Panduit T12F-C0 Spiral Wrap, Weather Resistant Polyethylene, Black (100-Foot) by Panduit at Days of Revelation. MPN: T12F-C0. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. The Panduit T12F-C0 spiral wrap is made of weather resistant polyethylene and offers abrasion protection for wires, cables, hoses and tubing. The spiral wrap allows you to harness multiple cables into a single manageable bundle and allows breakouts of single and multiple cables. Installation tools are supplied with each package. Spiral wraps are reusable.Harness multiple cables into a single manageable bundle. Allows breakouts of single/multiple cables. Provides abrasion protection for wire, cab


4.5 out of 5 stars with 7 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$65.09
$56.62
You Save: 13%


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

The Panduit T12F-C0 spiral wrap is made of weather resistant polyethylene and offers abrasion protection for wires, cables, hoses and tubing. The spiral wrap allows you to harness multiple cables into a single manageable bundle and allows breakouts of single and multiple cables. Installation tools are supplied with each package. Spiral wraps are reusable.Harness multiple cables into a single manageable bundle. Allows breakouts of single/multiple cables. Provides abrasion protection for wire, cab

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


TE Connectivity/Corcom Brand 20ERK1 Power Line Filter
By TE Connectivity / Corcom Brand
mpn: ARNEW-88M0992-GT2018,

OptiConcepts Single-mode OTDR Fiber Launch Cable 500 Meter SC-LC Connectors PLC36S500M
By OptiConcepts
mpn: PLC36S500M,

Karono MPO-MPO Patch Cord, 10 ft (3M) OM3 Multi Mode Fiber, 12-core Fibers, Type B, for QSFP+Transceivers MTP Compatible Application, Aqua
By Karono
mpn: KR12MB3M,

FidgetKute Fiber Optic ST/SC/FC Universal 2.5mm Polish Disc Paladin Tools Polishing Puck
By FidgetKute
mpn: bailuUSW-WL-81-BE19D411BF, ean: 6954234600847,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - daysofrevelation.com. All Rights Reserved.