Panduit FAP12WEIDLC Multi-Mode 12-Port Fiber Adapter Panel with Phosphor Bronze Split Sleeve, Electric Ivory


On Sale Now! Save 10% on the Panduit FAP12WEIDLC Multi-Mode 12-Port Fiber Adapter Panel with Phosphor Bronze Split Sleeve, Electric Ivory by Panduit at Days of Revelation. MPN: FAP12WEIDLC. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. LC OM1 FAP loaded with twelve LC duplex multimode fiber optic adapters (Electric Ivory) with phosphor bronze split sleeves. Loaded with TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-10 compatible adapters. Exceed TIA/EIA-568-B.3 requirements. Snap quickly into the front of all Optical components. LC fiber adapter panels are Sr./Jr. to conserve enclosure space. Accepts FOCIS-10 compatible senior LC connectors at either end and FOCIS-10 junior LC connectors at the inside end for behind the wall applications. Both ends


Images:
Panduit FAP12WEIDLC Multi-Mode 12-Port Fiber Adapter Panel with Phosphor Bronze Split Sleeve, Electric Ivory by Panduit (Image #1)
4.8 out of 5 stars with 49 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$196.76
$177.95
You Save: 10%


Quantity:  

 


View More In Fiber Optic Products.

Product Description & Reviews

LC OM1 FAP loaded with twelve LC duplex multimode fiber optic adapters (Electric Ivory) with phosphor bronze split sleeves. Loaded with TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-10 compatible adapters. Exceed TIA/EIA-568-B.3 requirements. Snap quickly into the front of all Optical components. LC fiber adapter panels are Sr./Jr. to conserve enclosure space. Accepts FOCIS-10 compatible senior LC connectors at either end and FOCIS-10 junior LC connectors at the inside end for behind the wall applications. Both ends

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Jonard Tools MS-326 Micro Duct Fiber Cable Slit and Ring Tool
By Jonard Tools
mpn: MS-326, ean: 0811490019263,

Corning CCH-04U Closet Connector Patch Panel Housing - Holds 12 CCH Connector Panels
By Corning Cable Systems
mpn: CCH-04U, ean: 0840371103098,

Jonard Tools RST-8514 Riser Slitting Tool
By Jonard Tools
mpn: RST-8514, ean: 0811490017528,

Corning Cable System CCH-02U Closet Connector Housings - Holds 4 CCH Connector Panels
By Corning Cable Systems
mpn: CCH-02U, ean: 0840371116395,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - daysofrevelation.com. All Rights Reserved.