Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Tilted 30 deg 5MBAUD Rx 3.3V + 5V, Pack of 10 (AFBR-2541CZ)


Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Tilted 30 deg 5MBAUD Rx 3.3V + 5V, Pack of 10 (AFBR-2541CZ) by Broadcom / Avago at Days of Revelation. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Features: Wavelength: : 685 nm Fiber Type: : Multimode Maximum Output Current: : 10 mA Operating Supply Voltage: : 3.3 V, 5 V Minimum Operating Temperature: : - 40 C Maximum Operating Temperature: : 85 C Package / Case: : 18.7 mm x 10.2 mm x 15.2 mm Form Factor, or Case Style: : - Packaging: : Bulk Application: : Industrial Connector Type: : No Connector Brand: : Broadcom / Avago Mounting Style: : Through Hole Peak Wavelength: : 685 nm Fall Time: : 10 ns Product Type: : Fiber


4.0 out of 5 stars with 13 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$395.56


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

Features: Wavelength: : 685 nm Fiber Type: : Multimode Maximum Output Current: : 10 mA Operating Supply Voltage: : 3.3 V, 5 V Minimum Operating Temperature: : - 40 C Maximum Operating Temperature: : 85 C Package / Case: : 18.7 mm x 10.2 mm x 15.2 mm Form Factor, or Case Style: : - Packaging: : Bulk Application: : Industrial Connector Type: : No Connector Brand: : Broadcom / Avago Mounting Style: : Through Hole Peak Wavelength: : 685 nm Fall Time: : 10 ns Product Type: : Fiber

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 1470-1610nm DFB, 8 C WDM wavelengths, APD (FWLF16197D47)
By Finisar

Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Same as FTLF1421S1MC L, but 2 Ground pins (FTLF1421S1KCL)
By Finisar

Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 5Mb Receiver, Pack of 10 (OPF2412T)
By Optek / TT Electronics

Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers FOC-FDX20-PP STD6-OM2-PT9 (1019683)
By Phoenix Contact



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - daysofrevelation.com. All Rights Reserved.