Days of Revelation

Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers FOC-FDX20-PP STD6-OM2-PT9 (1019683)


Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers FOC-FDX20-PP STD6-OM2-PT9 (1019683) by Phoenix Contact at Days of Revelation. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Features: Brand: : Phoenix Contact Product Type: : Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Factory Pack Quantity: : 1 Subcategory: :


Images:
Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers FOC-FDX20-PP STD6-OM2-PT9 (1019683) by Phoenix Contact (Image #1)
Brand: Phoenix Contact
4.1 out of 5 stars with 13 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$1,019.88


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

Features:

  • Brand: : Phoenix Contact
  • Product Type: : Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers
  • Factory Pack Quantity: : 1
  • Subcategory: : Fiber Optic
  • Features & Highlights

    • Manufacturer: : Phoenix Contact
    • Product Category: : Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers
    • Minimum Operating Temperature: : - 25 C
    • Maximum Operating Temperature: : 70 C
    • Height: : 130 mm

    Additional Information

    Manufacturer:
    Phoenix Contact
    Category:
    Fiber Optic Transmitters
    Publisher:
    Phoenix Contact

     


    Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


    If you have any questions about this product by Phoenix Contact, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

    First Name:
    Last Name:
    Email Address:
    Your Message:

    Related Best Sellers


    Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers RX DC-50MBd ML 820nm ST Thrd (AFBR-2418TZ)
    By Broadcom / Avago
    Features: Wavelength: : 865 nm Fiber Type: : Multimode Maximum Output Current: : 10 mA Operating Supply Voltage: : 3.3 V, 5 V Minimum Operating Temperature: : - 40 C Maximum Operating Temperature: : 85 C Application: : Fibre Channel Connector ...

    Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers VCSEL transcvr Multi SFP LC Bail (FTLF8524P2BNL)
    By Finisar
    Features: Factory Pack Quantity: : 40 Subcategory: : Fiber OpticManufacturer: : Finisar. Product Category: : Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers. RoHS: : Y. Brand: : Finisar. Product Type: : Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transce...

    Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Fiber Optic LED, Pack of 10 (OPF345A)
    By Optek / TT Electronics
    Features: Fiber Type: : Multimode Minimum Operating Temperature: : - 40 C Maximum Operating Temperature: : 125 C Package / Case: : TO-46-3 Packaging: : Tray Application: : Ethernet Connector Type: : No Connector Function: : Fiber optic GaAIAs ...

    Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Low Cost std FC Port TX Pb-Free (HFBR-1424Z)
    By Broadcom / Avago
    Features: Wavelength: : 820 nm Fiber Type: : Hard Clad Silica Maximum Output Current: : 25 mA Operating Supply Voltage: : 5 V Minimum Operating Temperature: : - 40 C Maximum Operating Temperature: : 85 C Package / Case: : - Packaging: : Tube ...

    Scroll To Top


    Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
    © 2019 - daysofrevelation.com. All Rights Reserved.