Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 5Mb Receiver, Pack of 10 (OPF2412T)


Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 5Mb Receiver, Pack of 10 (OPF2412T) by Optek / TT Electronics at Days of Revelation. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Features: Wavelength: : 850 nm Fiber Type: : Multimode Maximum Output Current: : 25 mA Operating Supply Voltage: : 5 V Minimum Operating Temperature: : - 40 C Maximum Operating Temperature: : 85 C Package / Case: : DIP-8 Packaging: : Tube Application: : Ethernet Connector Type: : ST Description/Function: : Digital output fiber optic receiver Function: : Digital output fiber optic receiver Brand: : Optek / TT Electronics Mounting Style: : Through Hole Product Type: : Fiber Optic


4.7 out of 5 stars with 19 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$352.16


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

Features: Wavelength: : 850 nm Fiber Type: : Multimode Maximum Output Current: : 25 mA Operating Supply Voltage: : 5 V Minimum Operating Temperature: : - 40 C Maximum Operating Temperature: : 85 C Package / Case: : DIP-8 Packaging: : Tube Application: : Ethernet Connector Type: : ST Description/Function: : Digital output fiber optic receiver Function: : Digital output fiber optic receiver Brand: : Optek / TT Electronics Mounting Style: : Through Hole Product Type: : Fiber Optic

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers FOC-FDX20-PP STD6-OM2-PT9 (1019683)
By Phoenix Contact

Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers RX DC-50MBd ML 820nm ST Thrd (AFBR-2418TZ)
By Broadcom / Avago

Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers VCSEL transcvr Multi SFP LC Bail (FTLF8524P2BNL)
By Finisar

Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Fiber Optic LED, Pack of 10 (OPF345A)
By Optek / TT Electronics



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - daysofrevelation.com. All Rights Reserved.