Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 1470-1610nm DFB, 8 C WDM wavelengths, APD (FWLF16197D47)


Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 1470-1610nm DFB, 8 C WDM wavelengths, APD (FWLF16197D47) by Finisar at Days of Revelation. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Features: Factory Pack Quantity: : 2 Subcategory: : Fiber Optic Part # Aliases: : FWLF16197DXXManufacturer: : Finisar. Product Category: : Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers. RoHS: : Y. Brand: : Finisar. Product Type: : Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers.


Images:
Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 1470-1610nm DFB, 8 C WDM wavelengths, APD (FWLF16197D47) by Finisar (Image #1)
4.1 out of 5 stars with 27 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$753.34


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

Features: Factory Pack Quantity: : 2 Subcategory: : Fiber Optic Part # Aliases: : FWLF16197DXXManufacturer: : Finisar. Product Category: : Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers. RoHS: : Y. Brand: : Finisar. Product Type: : Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers.

Features & Highlights

  • Manufacturer: : Finisar
  • Product Category: : Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers
  • RoHS: : Y
  • Brand: : Finisar
  • Product Type: : Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
Finisar
Category:
Fiber Optic Transmitters
Publisher:
Finisar

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Same as FTLF1421S1MC L, but 2 Ground pins (FTLF1421S1KCL)
By Finisar

Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 5Mb Receiver, Pack of 10 (OPF2412T)
By Optek / TT Electronics

Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers FOC-FDX20-PP STD6-OM2-PT9 (1019683)
By Phoenix Contact

Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers RX DC-50MBd ML 820nm ST Thrd (AFBR-2418TZ)
By Broadcom / Avago



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - daysofrevelation.com. All Rights Reserved.