Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 1310nm DFB,10GBASE-LW/LR,1200-SM-LL-L,800-SM-LC-L, 8.5G & 9.95-11.35Gb/s transceiver(FTLX1472M3BTL)


Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 1310nm DFB,10GBASE-LW/LR,1200-SM-LL-L,800-SM-LC-L, 8.5G & 9.95-11.35Gb/s transceiver(FTLX1472M3BTL) by Finisar at Days of Revelation. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Features: Wavelength: : 1310 nm Fiber Type: : Singlemode Operating Supply Voltage: : 3.3 V Minimum Operating Temperature: : - 40 C Maximum Operating Temperature: : 85 C Package / Case: : - Form Factor, or Case Style: : SFP Application: : Ethernet, Fibre Channel Connector Type: : LC Brand: : Finisar Mounting Style: : Pluggable Fall Time: : 24 ps Product Type: : Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Rise Time: : 24 ps Factory Pack Quantity: : 2 Subcategory: : Fiber


4.9 out of 5 stars with 30 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$456.88


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

Features: Wavelength: : 1310 nm Fiber Type: : Singlemode Operating Supply Voltage: : 3.3 V Minimum Operating Temperature: : - 40 C Maximum Operating Temperature: : 85 C Package / Case: : - Form Factor, or Case Style: : SFP Application: : Ethernet, Fibre Channel Connector Type: : LC Brand: : Finisar Mounting Style: : Pluggable Fall Time: : 24 ps Product Type: : Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Rise Time: : 24 ps Factory Pack Quantity: : 2 Subcategory: : Fiber

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers PIN OC-12 IR-1/SR 622 Mb/s trnscvr15km (FTLF1322P1BTR)
By Finisar

Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Fiber Optic Receiver 5Mb, Pack of 10 (OPF520)
By Optek / TT Electronics

Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Tilted 30 deg 5MBAUD Rx 3.3V + 5V, Pack of 10 (AFBR-2541CZ)
By Broadcom / Avago

Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 1470-1610nm DFB, 8 C WDM wavelengths, APD (FWLF16197D47)
By Finisar



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - daysofrevelation.com. All Rights Reserved.