Corning Unicam ST OS2 Singlemode 8.3 um Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, BOX OF 25 95-200-51


Save 1% on the Corning Unicam ST OS2 Singlemode 8.3 um Pretium Fiber Optic Connector, BOX OF 25 95-200-51 by Corning at Days of Revelation. MPN: 95-200-51. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Single-mode (OS2) Part Number: 95-200-51 Corning Cable Systems UniCam® High-Performance Connectors offer best-in-class optical performance in a fast, easy field-termination solution. These high-precision connectors guarantee exceptional insert loss - 0.1 dB typical/0.5 dB maximum per connector pair for multimode, 0.2 dB typical/0.5 dB maximum per connector pair for single-mode. Installation of an LC, SC, or ST® Compatible Connector can be acco


4.6 out of 5 stars with 15 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$579.98
$579.89


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Single-mode (OS2) Part Number: 95-200-51 Corning Cable Systems UniCam® High-Performance Connectors offer best-in-class optical performance in a fast, easy field-termination solution. These high-precision connectors guarantee exceptional insert loss - 0.1 dB typical/0.5 dB maximum per connector pair for multimode, 0.2 dB typical/0.5 dB maximum per connector pair for single-mode. Installation of an LC, SC, or ST® Compatible Connector can be acco

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Panduit T12F-C0 Spiral Wrap, Weather Resistant Polyethylene, Black (100-Foot)
By Panduit
mpn: T12F-C0, ean: 0810006527476,

TE Connectivity/Corcom Brand 20ERK1 Power Line Filter
By TE Connectivity / Corcom Brand
mpn: ARNEW-88M0992-GT2018,

OptiConcepts Single-mode OTDR Fiber Launch Cable 500 Meter SC-LC Connectors PLC36S500M
By OptiConcepts
mpn: PLC36S500M,

Karono MPO-MPO Patch Cord, 10 ft (3M) OM3 Multi Mode Fiber, 12-core Fibers, Type B, for QSFP+Transceivers MTP Compatible Application, Aqua
By Karono
mpn: KR12MB3M,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - daysofrevelation.com. All Rights Reserved.