Fiber Optic Transceivers - Mega Sale! Save up to 25%


Mega Sale! Up to 25% off on Fiber Optic Transceivers at Days of Revelation. Top brands include , PHOENIX-CONTACT, AVK Tool Parts, by, NETCNA, UTOPTICAL, & TRENDnet. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



AVK Threaded Insert Knurled AL 5/16-18 x 150 ZY Triv OE (90 Pieces)
By
In Stock
$60.94

ean: 7439420534520,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 57 reviews
.


AVK Threaded Insert Knurled AK 1/4-20 x 390 ZY Triv Open End (40 Pieces)
By
In Stock
$60.94

ean: 7439420634688,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 48 reviews
.


AVK Threaded Insert Knurled AK M5-0.8 x 3.3 ZY Triv Open End (200 Pieces)
By
In Stock
$60.94

ean: 7439420833890,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 47 reviews
.


AVK Threaded Insert AR 5/16"-18 x 280 ZY Triv Open End (16 Pieces)
By
In Stock
$60.94

ean: 7439420133150,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 28 reviews
.


AVK Threaded Insert Knurled AK 1/4-20 x 165 Alum Open End (55 Pieces)
By
In Stock
$60.94

ean: 7439420433458,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 18 reviews
.


AVK Threaded Insert Knurled AK #10-24 x 225 ZY Triv Open End (170 Pieces)
By
In Stock
$60.94

ean: 7439420932913,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 42 reviews
.


AVK Threaded Insert Knurled AK M6-1 x 4.2 ZY Triv Closed End (50 Pieces)
By
In Stock
$60.94

ean: 7439420333314,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 24 reviews
.


AVK Threaded Insert Knurled AK 1/4-20 x 260 ZY Open End (110 Pieces)
By
In Stock
$60.94

ean: 7439420932975,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 36 reviews
.


AVK Threaded Insert Knurled AK 5/16-18 x 150 ZY Triv OE (100 Pieces)
By
In Stock
$60.93

ean: 7439420233201,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 31 reviews
.


AVK Threaded Insert Knurled AK #8-32 x 80 ZY Triv Open End (225 Pieces)
By
In Stock
$60.93

ean: 7439420534599,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 10 reviews
.


Isolator; Loop-Powered; 2 Way; MACX MCR-SL-I-I-HV-ILP
By PHOENIX-CONTACT
In Stock
$851.76
4.4 out of 5 stars with 48 reviews
Specification--Material, Housing-PA 66 Signal Output-Current output Width-12.5 mmApprovals : - UL Recognized, cUL Recognized, ATEX, cULus Recognized, UL Listed, cUL Listed, Functional Safety, cULus Listed. Color : - Green. Depth : - 114.5 mm. Height : - 99 mm.


31603, Avk, Rotor (9-Teeth). (1 PK)
By AVK Tool Parts
In Stock
$345.16

mpn: 31603,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 41 reviews
31603, Avk, Rotor (9-Teeth).Quantity Of (1) Per Package.


Compatible with Huawei 10G-1510-40 Compatible 10G SFP+ 1510nm 40km Optical module Photoelectric conversion Transceiver Fiber Transceiver
By by
In Stock
$659.33

mpn: by70, ean: 6485112504631,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 32 reviews
Transceiver  SFP+ 10G-1510-40 Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength 1510nm Max Cable Distance 40km Interface LC duplex Optical Components EML CWDM Cable Type SMF DOM Support Yes TX Power -0.9~4.0dBm Receiver Sensitivity Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) .


Juniper Networks SFP-GE40KT15R13 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver - NETCNA
By NETCNA
In Stock
$52.72
$39.55
You Save: 25%

mpn: FS_SFP-GE-BX40_3573, ean: 7434723349338,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 17 reviews
Juniper Networks SFP-GE40KT15R13 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM TransceiverJuniper Networks Genuine SFP-GE40KT15R13 Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps Wavelength 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX Max Cable Distance 40km Interface LC simplex Optical Components DFB BiDi Cable Type SMF DOM Support Yes TX Power -5~0dBm Receiver Sensitivity Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code 8517706000Juniper Networks Genuine SFP-GE40KT15R13 - Form


Juniper Networks SFP-GE40KT13R15 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver - NETCNA
By NETCNA
In Stock
$51.70
$38.78
You Save: 25%

mpn: FS_SFP-GE-BX40_3572, ean: 7434723349321,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 57 reviews
Juniper Networks SFP-GE40KT13R15 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km DOM TransceiverJuniper Networks Genuine SFP-GE40KT13R15 Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps Wavelength 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX Max Cable Distance 40km Interface LC simplex Optical Components DFB BiDi Cable Type SMF DOM Support Yes TX Power -3~2dBm Receiver Sensitivity Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code 8517706000Juniper Networks Genuine SFP-GE40KT13R15 - Form


DWDM-SFP10G-38.19 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-38.19 1538.19nm 40km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Force10)
By UTOPTICAL
In Stock
$175.00

ean: 8465843486725,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 38 reviews
Application''SONET/SDH''''10G Ethernet''''10X Fiber Channel''''CPRI/OBSAI''Product ParameterPart Number:SFP10G-DWDM-ER-38.19SN:AJA02041057Maximum data rate:10 Gbpswavelength:1538.19nmInterface:LC duplexMax Distance: 40kmPackage:SFP+ Transmitter:EML DWDMFiber type:SMFDOM support:YESTX Power:-1~4dBmReceiving sensitivity:less than -16dBmCommercial temperature range:0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)FeaturesSupport Multi Rate 4.9152 Gbps to 10.3125 GbpsSFI electrical interface2-wire interface for integrated


DWDM-SFP10G-36.61 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-36.61 1536.61nm 40km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Extreme)
By UTOPTICAL
In Stock
$175.00

ean: 8251253236322,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 54 reviews
Application''SONET/SDH''''10G Ethernet''''10X Fiber Channel''''CPRI/OBSAI''Product ParameterPart Number:SFP10G-DWDM-ER-36.61SN:AJA02040809Maximum data rate:10 Gbpswavelength:1536.61nmInterface:LC duplexMax Distance: 40kmPackage:SFP+ Transmitter:EML DWDMFiber type:SMFDOM support:YESTX Power:-1~4dBmReceiving sensitivity:less than -16dBmCommercial temperature range:0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)FeaturesSupport Multi Rate 4.9152 Gbps to 10.3125 GbpsSFI electrical interface2-wire interface for integrated


DWDM-SFP10G-45.32 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-45.32 1545.32nm 40km DOM Transceiver(Compatible:Force10)
By UTOPTICAL
In Stock
$175.00

ean: 8496185452987,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 37 reviews
Application''SONET/SDH''''10G Ethernet''''10X Fiber Channel''''CPRI/OBSAI''Product ParameterPart Number:SFP10G-DWDM-ER-45.32SN:AJA02041066Maximum data rate:10 Gbpswavelength:1545.32nmInterface:LC duplexMax Distance: 40kmPackage:SFP+ Transmitter:EML DWDMFiber type:SMFDOM support:YESTX Power:-1~4dBmReceiving sensitivity:less than -16dBmCommercial temperature range:0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)FeaturesSupport Multi Rate 4.9152 Gbps to 10.3125 GbpsSFI electrical interface2-wire interface for integrated


TRENDnet Intelligent 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (20 km / 12.4 miles), Lifetime Protection, TFC-110S20D3i
By TRENDnet
In Stock
$82.99

mpn: TFC-110S20D3I, ean: 0041114817924,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 41 reviews
The TFC-110S20D3i intelligent fiber converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter that spans distances up to 20 km (12.4 miles). This module must be used with the TFC-110S20D5i module. Ports include 1 x 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) port and 1 x 100Base-FX (SC Simplex Type) port.   Must use with TFC-110S20D5i Compliant with IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards 1 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 port 1 x


TRENDnet Intelligent 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (60Km /37.3 Miles), Lifetime Protection, TFC-110S60i
By TRENDnet
In Stock
$109.99

mpn: TFC-110S60I, ean: 0185518326443,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 15 reviews
The TFC-110S60i Intelligent Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as standalone unit. This converter is a Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter that supports SNMP management and spans distances of up to 60km (37.2 miles). Ports include 1 x 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) port and 1 x 100Base-FX fiber port (SC-Type). • Compliant with IEEE 802.3 10Base-T and IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX / 100Base-FX standards • One 10/100Base-TX auto-negotiation RJ-45 port • Auto MDIX for 10/100Base-TX



Viewing Page 1 of 5

View more products in Fiber Optic Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - daysofrevelation.com. All Rights Reserved.