Days of Revelation

Fiber Optic Connectors - Page 2 - Huge Savings! Save up to 16%


Huge Savings! Up to 16% off on Fiber Optic Connectors at Days of Revelation, Page 2. Top brands include MOLEX-INCORPORATED, RS-PRO, MOLEX, FO4SALE, Panduit, Pelco, Baosity, & DINSpace. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



MX150L Male Term 16-14 AWG - Pack of 50
MX150L Male Term 16-14 AWG - Pack of 50
By MOLEX-INCORPORATED
In Stock
$22.80
4.1 out of 5 stars with 17 reviews
Overview MX150L Industrial Sealed Connector SystemDesigned for commercial-vehicle, marine and other harsh environments, the pre-assembled, submersible MX150L Industrial Sealed Connector System exceeds IEC IP67 requirements while providing economical ...


Conn; Rect; Housing; Crimp; 2.54mm Pitch; 2 Cir; SL; W-to-B; Sngl; Non-Pol. - Pack of 25
Conn; Rect; Housing; Crimp; 2.54mm Pitch; 2 Cir; SL; W-to-B; Sngl; Non-Pol. - Pack of 25
By MOLEX-INCORPORATED
In Stock
$29.20
4.4 out of 5 stars with 15 reviews
Material, Housing : Polyester Number of Contacts : 2 Number of Rows : 1 Pin Spacing : 0.1 " Pitch : 2.54 mm (0.100") Primary Type : Cable Connector Product Header : 70066 Series SL Housing Series : SL (Stackable Linear) Modular Connectors Series Spec...


Contact; Socket; Crimp; 30-24 AWG; SL; Tin Plate (150); 70058 Series; Bag - Pack of 50
Contact; Socket; Crimp; 30-24 AWG; SL; Tin Plate (150); 70058 Series; Bag - Pack of 50
By MOLEX-INCORPORATED
In Stock
$24.40
4.6 out of 5 stars with 19 reviews
Type : Contact Wire Size : 30-24Alternate Mfr Part Number : 700580204. Contact Type : Socket. Primary Type : Rectangular. Series : SL Series. Special Features : Low-Halogen. ...


38 Crimp Receptacle; Blue; 4.8X0.5mm; 16-14AWG; 1.5-2.5mm2; Tin Plated; 38 Series - Pack of 100
38 Crimp Receptacle; Blue; 4.8X0.5mm; 16-14AWG; 1.5-2.5mm2; Tin Plated; 38 Series - Pack of 100
By RS-PRO
In Stock
$33.36
4.4 out of 5 stars with 52 reviews
Gender : Female Insulation Material : Vinyl Length : 0.795" (20.2mm) Length, Overall : 20.2 mm Material, Contact : Brass Series : 38 Series Shop By : Factory Choice Size, Tab : 4.8 x 0.5 mm Temperature Rating : 75 C Termination : CrimpAngle : Straigh...


SL Series 2.54mm Pitch 6 Way 1 Row Female Straight PCB Housing 70066 - Pack of 25
SL Series 2.54mm Pitch 6 Way 1 Row Female Straight PCB Housing 70066 - Pack of 25
By MOLEX-INCORPORATED
In Stock
$26.80
4.6 out of 5 stars with 60 reviews
Material, Housing : Polyester Number of Contacts : 6 Number of Rows : 1 Pin Spacing : 0.1 " Pitch : 2.54 mm (0.100") Primary Type : Cable Connector Product Header : 70066 Series SL Housing Series : SL (Stackable Linear) Modular Connectors Series Spec...


22-05-7128 - Wire-To-Board Connector, 2.54 mm, 12 Contacts, Header, KK 254 7395 Series, Through Hole, 1 Rows (22-05-7128) (Pack of 5)
22-05-7128 - Wire-To-Board Connector, 2.54 mm, 12 Contacts, Header, KK 254 7395 Series, Through Hole, 1 Rows (22-05-7128) (Pack of 5)
By MOLEX
In Stock
$41.80
4.5 out of 5 stars with 53 reviews
Description : KK 254 Connector System is ideal for board to board and wire to board applications. They deliver up to 5A and 250V per circuit in a 2.54mm centreline pitch.Dual-cantilever terminalsPolarizing header backwalls, polarizing ribs on recepta...


Optical Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeve Spatula
Optical Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeve Spatula
By FO4SALE
In Stock
$22.99

mpn: 10033301, ean: 0840371104057,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 47 reviews
The splice sleeve spatula is the perfect tool to aid in removing stubborn fiber optic fusion splice protection sleeves from splice chips. This tool provides adequate leverage and a wide flat surface to gently loosen any splice protection sleeve with...


SC/APC Male to SC/UPC Female Hybrid Adapter, Metal Housing, Zirconia Sleeve
SC/APC Male to SC/UPC Female Hybrid Adapter, Metal Housing, Zirconia Sleeve
By FO4SALE
In Stock
$25.99

mpn: W1FSCA-SCU, ean: 0840371106143,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 12 reviews
Traditional UPC and APC connectors have been incompatiable to mate together due to the air-gap created between to two mating ferrules. This air-gap creates both undersirable high attenuation and high reflection in your network. The M/F UPC and APC ...


Panduit FLCSSCBUY Single-Mode Fiber Optic Connector, Blue
Panduit FLCSSCBUY Single-Mode Fiber Optic Connector, Blue
By Panduit
In Stock
$22.74
$19.21
You Save: 16%

mpn: FLCSSCBUY, ean: 0074983175970,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 44 reviews
LC OptiCam Single mode Simplex Fiber Optic Connector for 900m tight-buffered fiber installation. Factory pre-polished fiber endface eliminates time-consuming field polishing. Provides field termination in less than half the time of field polish conne...


Panduit CLTS38N-C Nylon Solid Corrugated Loom Tubing, Black (100-Foot)
Panduit CLTS38N-C Nylon Solid Corrugated Loom Tubing, Black (100-Foot)
By Panduit
In Stock
$19.02

mpn: CLTS38N-C, ean: 0810006527384,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 37 reviews
The Panduit CLTS38N-C corrugated loom tubing is used for applications where Spiral Wrap or Braided Expandable Sleeving may be difficult to install or do not offer the amount of protection required. The tubing comes packaged on a reel for easy handlin...


Pelco FD-SC
Pelco FD-SC
By Pelco
In Stock
$40.83

mpn: PE-FDSC, ean: 0700880296578,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 54 reviews
Pelco FD-SC DOM FX SERVICE CABLE TO BNC 2 PIN Pelco FD-SC DOM FX SERVICE CABLE TO BNC 2 PIN...


Baosity 20 Pieces/Set Fiber Optic Visual Fault Locator Ceramic Tube Core Sleeves and Metal Fitting Head Connectors Combo Set
Baosity 20 Pieces/Set Fiber Optic Visual Fault Locator Ceramic Tube Core Sleeves and Metal Fitting Head Connectors Combo Set
By Baosity
In Stock
$16.99

mpn: 83de52e17c91b9469392df649871e2fe, ean: 0671722443033,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 33 reviews
Welcome to our store. If you love Sports and Outdoor Activities ,we will provide what you want, and give your much surprise.Description: - 20 Pieces/Set Fiber Optic Visual Fault Locator Replacement Parts Accessories. - 10 Pack Ceramic Tube Core Sleev...


DINSpace SNAP-12LC-MM OM3/4 Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel
DINSpace SNAP-12LC-MM OM3/4 Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel
By DINSpace
In Stock
$215.00

mpn: SNAP-12LC-MM-OM3/4,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 43 reviews
DINSpace SNAP Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 3ea. OM3/OM4 Multimode LC/LC Quad Adapters, UL/CE. Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel rear or side DIN-Rail mount or Surface mount with 2ea. cable glands max. cable diameter of 12mm (14mm max. also avai...



Viewing Page 2 of 2

View more products in Fiber Optic Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.

Scroll To Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - daysofrevelation.com. All Rights Reserved.