Days of Revelation

Fiber Optic Connectors - Blowout Sale! Save up to 55%


Blowout Sale! Up to 55% off on Fiber Optic Connectors at Days of Revelation. Top brands include Microcare, Corning, Panduit, C2G, Jonard Tools, Wal front, TRT Fiber Communication, speedwolf, KELUSHI, Greenlee, DINSpace, Autonics USA, Inc, & FITEL. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



MicroCare Sticklers Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit
MicroCare Sticklers Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit
By Microcare
In Stock
$106.99

mpn: MCC-FK03, ean: 0610708291244,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 25 reviews
Click Here. Double your traffic. Get Vendio Gallery - Now FREE! Ensure your connections are clean every time!Quickly and cost-effectively prevent the most common problem when installing fiber - dirty connections! The Sticklers? Fiber Optic Cleaning K...


12 Fiber, 1U - accepts (2) CCH connector panels
12 Fiber, 1U - accepts (2) CCH connector panels
By Corning
SKU: #PCH-01U
In Stock
$264.22

sku: PCH-01U, mpn: PCH-01U, ean: 0610373757236,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 57 reviews
Corning Pretium Connector Housing, 1U for 2 CCH Panels Dimensions: 4.5 x 43.2 x 41.0 (1.75 x 17.00 x 16.00) Corning Cable Systems offers a variety of Pretium Connector Housings designed for the LAN and data center environment. Mountable in 19- or 23-...


Panduit CLTS100F-C Solid Corrugated Loom Tubing, Black (100-Foot)
Panduit CLTS100F-C Solid Corrugated Loom Tubing, Black (100-Foot)
By Panduit
In Stock
$103.70

mpn: CLTS100F-C, ean: 0810006527513,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 24 reviews
The Panduit CLTS100F-C corrugated loom tubing is used for applications where Spiral Wrap or Braided Expandable Sleeving may be difficult to install or do not offer the amount of protection required. The tubing comes packaged on a reel for easy handli...


C2G/Cables to Go 26633 10/100/1000 Base-TX to 1000Base SC Gigabit Media Converter, TAA Compliant
C2G/Cables to Go 26633 10/100/1000 Base-TX to 1000Base SC Gigabit Media Converter, TAA Compliant
By C2G
In Stock
$179.99
$81.50
You Save: 55%

mpn: 26633, ean: 0757120266334,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 53 reviews
The gigabit media converter is the perfect solution for converting between a copper network and a fiber optic network. This media converter allows for bi-directional communication and is completely transparent, allowing the networks to perform exactl...


Corning - CCH-CP12-D9 - 6 Port Panel Sc/apc Duplex Loaded Sm For Cch Enclosure With Ceramic Inserts
Corning - CCH-CP12-D9 - 6 Port Panel Sc/apc Duplex Loaded Sm For Cch Enclosure With Ceramic Inserts
By Corning
In Stock
$104.99

mpn: CCH-CP12-D9,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 15 reviews
Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters, Duplex, APC, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Part Number: CCH-CP12-D9 Corning closet connector housing panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape solutions hardware produc...


Jonard Tools FCC-300 Universal Fiber Connector Cleaner
Jonard Tools FCC-300 Universal Fiber Connector Cleaner
By Jonard Tools
In Stock
$66.25
$59.11
You Save: 11%

mpn: FCC-300, ean: 0811490017450,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 37 reviews
Key features: extra durable, compact and highly reliable cleaner for connector end-face suitable for cleaning in the field and factory. Automatic “clean and advance” tape technology provides a fresh cleaning surface for each use eliminating waste...


100Pcs Embedded Optic Fiber Connector SC/APC Quick Fast Cold Connector Connection Adapter for FTTH
100Pcs Embedded Optic Fiber Connector SC/APC Quick Fast Cold Connector Connection Adapter for FTTH
By Wal front
In Stock
$51.39

mpn: Walfrontn5d9gqhkce, ean: 0794419395290,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 20 reviews
Specification: Condition: 100% Brand New Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB Return Loss: ≥50dB Temperature: -40℃ - +85℃ Drop Test:❁ UNIQUE DESIGN: Pressure part of the optic fiber connector adopts the unique structural design, no glue, no grinding and ...


Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 6 SC Duplex Adapters, Laser-Optimized 50 um Multimode, Ceramic Insert CCH-CP12-E7
Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 6 SC Duplex Adapters, Laser-Optimized 50 um Multimode, Ceramic Insert CCH-CP12-E7
By Corning
In Stock
$71.99

mpn: CCH-CP12-E7,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 41 reviews
Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters Duplex, 12 F, 50 um multimode (OM3/4) Part Number: CCH-CP12-E7 Corning Cable Systems Closet Connector Housing Panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape® Solutions...


PLC Fiber Splitter with Plastic ABS Box Package, 2.0mm, LC Multimode 62.5/125mm Connector (1x4)
PLC Fiber Splitter with Plastic ABS Box Package, 2.0mm, LC Multimode 62.5/125mm Connector (1x4)
By TRT Fiber Communication
In Stock
$33.00

mpn: LC Multimode, ean: 7849717528697,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 45 reviews
Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals from Central Office (CO) to multiple premise locations. Bare fiber splitte...


SPEEDWOLF FTTH High Precision Fiber Optic Cleaver 250μm-900μm fiber optic cutter tool for fiber splicing with 16 Surface Blade,48,000 Cleaves,3in1 holder and Optic fiber scrap collector(OP-OFC21)
SPEEDWOLF FTTH High Precision Fiber Optic Cleaver 250μm-900μm fiber optic cutter tool for fiber splicing with 16 Surface Blade,48,000 Cleaves,3in1 holder and Optic fiber scrap collector(OP-OFC21)
By speedwolf
In Stock
$88.00

mpn: OP-OFC21, ean: 0725766330283,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 16 reviews
SPEEDWOLF OP-OFC21 High Precision Fiber Cleaver is an instrument for high precision fiber cutting.which adopts South Korean technology and is suitable for cold joint and hot melt. It is a multi-purpose optical fiber cutter, the product uses the 16 cu...


100pcs Ftth Embedded Quick Assembly Connector SC-APC Covered Wire Fiber Optic Connector,APC Special Broadcasting CATV
100pcs Ftth Embedded Quick Assembly Connector SC-APC Covered Wire Fiber Optic Connector,APC Special Broadcasting CATV
By KELUSHI
In Stock
$86.39
$85.00
You Save: 2%

mpn: KLS792551074875,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 36 reviews
Advantages:Its advantages are complete cutting, precise alignment, elastic mount, reliable fastening, etc., can make the signal low lossThe Optical Field Assembly Connectors Precision metallic V-Groove components with co-axial self centering, excelle...


Greenlee 5670-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set with ST Interface
Greenlee 5670-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set with ST Interface
By Greenlee
In Stock
$1,199.70

mpn: 5670-ST, ean: 0783310844945,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 16 reviews
Greenlee 5670-ST TEST SET,MULTIMODE (850/1300nm)(5670-ST)Insertion loss test set for multimode fiber. 850/1300Nm loss measurements. Rugged package design. Easy to use portable package. Includes power meter, LED Source, SOC adapter and carrying case. ...


DINSpace SNAPXL-24SC-MM Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel
DINSpace SNAPXL-24SC-MM Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel
By DINSpace
In Stock
$265.00

mpn: SNAPXL-24SC-MM,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 36 reviews
DINSpace SNAPXL Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12ea. SC/SC OM1/OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Adapters, UL/CE. Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel rear or side DIN-Rail mount or Surface mount with 2ea. cable glands max. cable diameter of 12mm (14mm max...


Greenlee T1020 Fiber Optic SOC and UCI Instrument Adapter
Greenlee T1020 Fiber Optic SOC and UCI Instrument Adapter
By Greenlee
In Stock
$102.81
$99.06
You Save: 4%

mpn: T1020, ean: 0783310605768,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 53 reviews
Fiber Optic Instrument Adapters SOC and UCI. Snap On Connectors (SOC) are used on the 560XL Fiber Optic Power Meter. The Snap On Connectors configure the optical power meter for various optical connectors.SOC adapters provide direct connectivity for ...


DINSpace SNAP-12SC-SM Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel
DINSpace SNAP-12SC-SM Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel
By DINSpace
In Stock
$205.00

mpn: SNAP-12SC-SM,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 55 reviews
DINSpace SNAP Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 6ea. Singlemode SC/SC Duplex Adapters, UL/CE. Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel rear or side DIN-Rail mount or Surface mount with 2ea. cable glands max. cable diameter of 12mm (14mm max. also available...


Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 3 SC Duplex Adapters, Ceramic Insert, Aqua CCH-CP06-E7
Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 3 SC Duplex Adapters, Ceramic Insert, Aqua CCH-CP06-E7
By Corning
In Stock
$46.72

mpn: CCH-CP06-E7,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 13 reviews
Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters Duplex, 6 F, 50 um multimode (OM3/4) Part Number: CCH-CP06-E7 Corning Cable Systems Closet Connector Housing Panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape® Solutions ...


AUTONICS FDH-610 Protection Sheath, M6mm, 1M Length, Use with FD(S)-620-10 & FD-620-F2(10H,15H1) Fiber Optic Cables
AUTONICS FDH-610 Protection Sheath, M6mm, 1M Length, Use with FD(S)-620-10 & FD-620-F2(10H,15H1) Fiber Optic Cables
By Autonics USA, Inc
In Stock
$40.65

mpn: FDH-610,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 20 reviews
Protection Sheath, M6mm, 1M Length, Use With FD(S)-620-10 & FD-620-F2(10H,15H1) Fiber Optic Cables90º deflection angle and flat rear surface minimize installation-space limitations. Direct and simple installation onto machinery with a single nut. IP...


Fitel Electrode Sharpener (Electrode Cleaning Disc)
Fitel Electrode Sharpener (Electrode Cleaning Disc)
By FITEL
In Stock
$20.00

mpn: D5111, ean: 0840371104026,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 45 reviews
Fitel Electrode Sharpener (Electrode Cleaning Disc).Fitel Electrode Sharpener. Electrode Cleaning Disc. ...


CCH-CP06-56 - Corning CCH Panel, SC Simplex, 6 F, Multimode (OM1)
CCH-CP06-56 - Corning CCH Panel, SC Simplex, 6 F, Multimode (OM1)
By Corning
In Stock
$35.99

mpn: CCH-CP06-56, ean: 0610373770495,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 59 reviews
Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters Simplex, 6 F, 62.5 um multimode (OM1) Part Number: CCH-CP06-56 Corning Cable Systems Closet Connector Housing Panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape® Solutions...


Jonard Tools TEP-200 Tone Tracing Probe
Jonard Tools TEP-200 Tone Tracing Probe
By Jonard Tools
In Stock
$52.90
$27.61
You Save: 48%

mpn: TEP-200, ean: 0811490016743,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 29 reviews
Tone Tracing Probe.Tone tracer for TET-700 and part of TETP-900. Plastic probe tip prevents accidental shorts. Can check polarity of many 6P2C/4P2C telephone Jacks. Uses 9V battery. ...



Viewing Page 1 of 2

View more products in Fiber Optic Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.

Scroll To Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - daysofrevelation.com. All Rights Reserved.